Match Results


Jun 10 - Week 8

Match Result Score
Team Corbett/Veillette defeated Team Bristol/Porter 6 - 2
Team Cullen/Trainor defeated Team Glazier/Kramek 6 - 2
Team Espelage/Clyne defeated Team Smith/Kummer 7 - 1
Team Sheehan/Horan defeated Team Incao/Ventura 6 - 2
Team Sumser/Sepehri defeated Team Wilson/Colgain 6 - 2

Jun 3 - Week 7

Match Result Score
Team Smith/Kummer defeated Team Cullen/Trainor 5 - 3
Team Glazier/Kramek defeated Team Wilson/Colgain 7 - 1

May 27 - Week 6

Match Result Score
Team Naing/Noah defeated Team Sumser/Sepehri 6 - 2
Team Sherrill/Kontos tied Team Embrey/Dansby 4 - 4
Team Cullen/Trainor defeated Team Wilson/Colgain 6 - 2
Team Incao/Ventura defeated Team Espelage/Clyne 7 - 1
Team Adams/Ryder defeated Team Glazier/Kramek 5 - 3
Team Smith/Kummer defeated Team Warner/GIlbert 6 - 2
Team Armenta/Hedrick defeated Team Bristol/Porter 6 - 2

May 20 - Week 5

Match Result Score
Team Incao/Ventura defeated Team Smith/Kummer 8 - 0
Team Bristol/Porter defeated Team Sumser/Sepehri 7 - 1
Team Naing/Noah defeated Team Glazier/Kramek 7 - 1
Team Cullen/Trainor defeated Team Warner/GIlbert 7 - 1
Team Sherrill/Kontos defeated Team Armenta/Hedrick 6 - 2
Team Wilson/Colgain defeated Team Adams/Ryder 8 - 0

May 13 - Week 4

Match Result Score
Team Espelage/Clyne defeated Team Corbett/Veillette 8 - 0
Team Glazier/Kramek defeated Team Bristol/Porter 7 - 1
Team Naing/Noah defeated Team Wilson/Colgain 8 - 0
Team Sherrill/Kontos defeated Team Sumser/Sepehri 6 - 2
Team Warner/GIlbert defeated Team Incao/Ventura 7 - 1
Team Adams/Ryder defeated Team Cullen/Trainor 7 - 1
Team Stump/Caruso defeated Team Embrey/Dansby 7 - 1

May 6 - Week 3

Match Result Score
Team Incao/Ventura defeated Team Cullen/Trainor 5 - 3
Team Espelage/Clyne defeated Team Embrey/Dansby 5 - 3
Team Smith/Kummer defeated Team Corbett/Veillette 5 - 3
Team Wilson/Colgain defeated Team Bristol/Porter 8 - 0
Team Sumser/Sepehri defeated Team Sheehan/Horan 6 - 2
Team Armenta/Hedrick defeated Team Stump/Caruso 5 - 3

Apr 29 - Week 2

Match Result Score
Team Corbett/Veillette defeated Team Warner/GIlbert 5 - 3
Team Sumser/Sepehri defeated Team Stump/Caruso 7 - 1
Team Smith/Kummer defeated Team Embrey/Dansby 6 - 2
Team Glazier/Kramek defeated Team Sheehan/Horan 5 - 3
Team Naing/Noah defeated Team Cullen/Trainor 5 - 3
Team Bristol/Porter defeated Team Adams/Ryder 7 - 1
Team Espelage/Clyne defeated Team Armenta/Hedrick 8 - 0

Apr 22 - Week 1

Match Result Score
Team Bristol/Porter defeated Team Naing/Noah 6 - 2
Team Espelage/Clyne defeated Team Sumser/Sepehri 5 - 3
Team Stump/Caruso defeated Team Glazier/Kramek 8 - 0
Team Warner/GIlbert defeated Team Embrey/Dansby 5 - 3
Team Corbett/Veillette defeated Team Incao/Ventura 6 - 2
Team Adams/Ryder defeated Team Sherrill/Kontos 5 - 3
Team Sheehan/Horan defeated Team Wilson/Colgain 5 - 3
Team Smith/Kummer defeated Team Armenta/Hedrick 7 - 1